Kya (cup) wrote,
Kya
cup

  • Mood:

Private Journal

Tags: livejournal
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Comments allowed for friends only

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 160 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Kya + livejournal + robert banner + ryan sign = Yay! Happy Krissy!! *swoon*

LOVELOVELOVE <3
kthxmate ;D *dances*
*stalk. stalk. stalk*

why HELLOOO ;D

*looks angelic*
Helloooooo *snorts and smiles* Haven't seen you around in a while, mwuaha.
I claim xstalker title.
Omg Hi, Stalker Love <333

javvie

11 years ago

cup

11 years ago

Hey, it's Rachel T from tfl. Wanna be fwends? :D
Yes I would love to :) *dances over to add you* :D

rideinthelimo

11 years ago

Hey Kya! :D This is Hazel from TFL boards. Would you like to be friends? :)
I would love to! *snuggle* :) I will add you now <3

randomprecision

11 years ago

Hey Kya! This is Camilla from TFL... hope it's ok I added you to my friends :)
Hey :) *huggle* I will add you as well :)
Hi Kya ;) It's Honey from TFL Boards. I added you, I hope you don't mind ^^
Hey Honey! :) I don't mind at all and I will add you as well! *snuggle* <3
Hi Kya! Roan here from TFL. Hope you don't mind but I added you. =D
Aww I don't mind at all *huggles* I will go and add you. :D

jeanniefan4ever

11 years ago

cup

11 years ago

Original name. XD
;)
Mwaha! Added you!
I'm Sophie from tfl... who is also Sophie there <3
Added. :)

Anonymous

May 5 2006, 13:53:47 UTC 11 years ago

Hello darling. :)

It's Melanie, add me?

We both have 'ey' at the end of our usernames. :O

I swears I didn't copy the precious. We swears! *hides*

Haha I actually took it from a quote stating 'Elijah has a Frodoey look'. Woo hoo! ;)
That anonymous post was from me by the way, god I'm an idiot!
I added you, I used to do that all the time, not be logged in and say Hi this is me. But if you don't say your name then you can run away without having to suffer. ;D
Hello, this is one of your (soon to be former) hostees, Jessica! (star.wishless.org). I added you. :)
Added you back! *snuggle*
It's Melanie again, I've got a new account, I hope you don't mind that I added you here to. :)

I logged in this time. :'O
:D

Deleted comment

Hey I know you! I will add you in a second. :) That is no problem, I thought you might have been away. Hopefully we can catch up soon. :D
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →